• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 mrt. 10:00Friesland 4 - Beetgum 1Sportpark Nylan
    9 mrt. 09:00S.C. Stiens JO7-2 - Beetgum JO7-1Sportpark It Bosk
    9 mrt. 09:00Holwerd JO10-1 - Beetgum JO10-1Sportpark De Morgenzon
    9 mrt. 09:20Beetgum JO7-1 - SJO DFC JO7-2Sportpark It Bosk
    9 mrt. 09:40Tzum JO7-3 - Beetgum JO7-1Sportpark It Bosk
    9 mrt. 10:00St.Annaparochie JO12-2 - Beetgum JO12-1Sportpark De Waaie
    9 mrt. 10:00DTD JO15-1 - Beetgum JO15-1Sportpark DTD
    9 mrt. 10:15Beetgum MO17-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 MO17-1Sportpark It Bosk
    9 mrt. 10:15S.F. Deinum JO13-1JM - Beetgum JO13-1Sportpark Deinum
    9 mrt. 10:45Blauw Wit '34 MO13-2 - Beetgum MO13-1Sportpark Wiarda
    9 mrt. 11:00Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-3 - Beetgum JO9-1Sportpark Nylan
    9 mrt. 12:00CVO 2 - Beetgum 2Sportpark Froubuurt
    9 mrt. 14:30Beetgum 3 - Foarut 4Sportpark It Bosk
    9 mrt. 14:30Beetgum VR1 - Leovardia VR1Sportpark It Bosk
    9 mrt. 14:30Holwerd 1 - Beetgum 1Sportpark De Morgenzon
    10 mrt. 12:30Beetgum 1 - fc Harlingen 3Sportpark It Bosk
    15 mrt. 20:00Beetgum VR30+1 - SC Franeker VR30+1Sportpark De Waaie
    15 mrt. 21:00Beetgum VR30+1 - ST BMJ VR30+1Sportpark De Waaie
    15 mrt. 21:30St.Annaparochie VR30+1 - Beetgum VR30+1Sportpark De Waaie
    16 mrt. 09:00Beetgum JO7-1 - SC Franeker JO7-2JMSportpark Tzum
    16 mrt. 09:00Beetgum JO9-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO9-8Sportpark It Bosk
    16 mrt. 09:00Beetgum MO13-1 - SC Franeker MO13-1Sportpark It Bosk
    16 mrt. 09:00SC Veenwouden JO13-1 - Beetgum JO13-1Sportpark de Kemphaan
    16 mrt. 09:20Beetgum JO7-1 - Tzum JO7-3Sportpark Tzum
    16 mrt. 09:40SJO DFC JO7-2 - Beetgum JO7-1Sportpark Tzum
    16 mrt. 10:00Beetgum JO10-1 - Amelandia JO10-1JMSportpark It Bosk
    16 mrt. 10:15Beetgum JO12-1 - AVV JO12-1JMSportpark It Bosk
    16 mrt. 10:15Beetgum JO17-1 - S.C. Stiens JO17-2Sportpark It Bosk
    16 mrt. 10:30Marum MO17-1 - Beetgum MO17-1Sportpark De Holten
    16 mrt. 11:30Beetgum JO15-1 - ONB JO15-1Sportpark It Bosk
    16 mrt. 12:30SC Bolsward VR2 - Beetgum VR1Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    16 mrt. 14:30Beetgum 3 - S.C. Stiens 5Sportpark It Bosk
    16 mrt. 14:30De Walden 1 - Beetgum 1Sportpark Op de Skieding
    16 mrt. 14:30SSS'68 2 - Beetgum 2Sportpark Unia
    17 mrt. 11:00Nicator 2 - Beetgum 1Sportpark Kalverdijkje Zuid
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    2 mrt.Beetgum 1 - WWS 12 - 0
    2 mrt.Hardegarijp 4 - Beetgum 33 - 4
    2 mrt.Beetgum JO15-1 - Drachtster Boys JO15-21 - 1
    2 mrt.Beetgum JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-21 - 0
    2 mrt.Beetgum MO13-1 - FVC MO13-11 - 3
    2 mrt.Scharnegoutum'70 JO12-1 - Beetgum JO12-16 - 4
    29 feb.Beetgum 2 - SSS'68 22 - 2
    28 feb.Beetgum MO17-1 - Dokkum MO17-15 - 4
    25 feb.Buitenpost 2 - Beetgum 15 - 0
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide